Best individual games
 
<< Back
 
Export to Excel with separator:      
 
PLEASE NOTE: These results will change until the last squad has been played.
 
300
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Wahlgren, Karl SWE M Squad 15 - Thursday March 22nd 20.00 R
 
299
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Alix, Yoan FRA M Squad 06 - Sunday March 18th 13.00 R
Quarry, Mike ENG M Final step 1 R
 
298
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Smallwood, Tom USA M Squad 10 - Wednesday March 21st 17.00 R
Blanchard, Josh USA M Squad 11 - Wednesday March 21st 21.00 R
Cayez, Vincent FRA M Squad 23 - Saturday March 24th 12.00 L
 
297
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Hess, Tom USA M Final step 2 R
 
294
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Jones, Tommy USA M Squad 09 - Tuesday March 20th 20.300 R
 
290
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Williams, Stuart ENG M Squad 14 - Thursday March 22nd 16.00 R
Bohr, Nathan USA M Squad 15 - Thursday March 22nd 20.00 R
Quarry, Mike ENG M Final step 1 R
Palermaa, Osku FIN M Final step 2 R
 
289
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Hess, Tom USA M Squad 09 - Tuesday March 20th 20.300 R
Lousdal, Anders DEN M Squad 13 - Thursday March 22nd 12.00 R
 
287
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Kanold, Mikael SWE M Squad 15 - Thursday March 22nd 20.00 R
 
279
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Holzapfel, Michael GER M Squad 02 - Saturday March 17th 09.00 R
Durupt, JÚrome FRA M Squad 04 - Saturday March 17th 17.00 R
Ravez, Jimmy BEL M Squad 05 - Sunday March 18th 09.00 R
Vial, Paulo FRA M Squad 07 - Sunday March 18th 17.00 R
Rash, Sean USA M Squad 09 - Tuesday March 20th 20.300 R
Ang, Adrian MAS M Squad 10 - Wednesday March 21st 17.00 R
Peters, Jake USA M Squad 10 - Wednesday March 21st 17.00 R
Hellstr÷m, Peter SWE M Squad 13 - Thursday March 22nd 12.00 R
Palermaa, Osku FIN M Squad 14 - Thursday March 22nd 16.00 R
Moor, Paul ENG M Squad 15 - Thursday March 22nd 20.00 L
MacLelland, Daniel CAN M Squad 15 - Thursday March 22nd 20.00 R
Palermaa, Osku FIN M Squad 15 - Thursday March 22nd 20.00 R
Hardarson, Hafthor ISL M Squad 17 - Friday March 23rd 08.00 R
Larsen, Martin SWE M Squad 18 - Friday March 23rd 12.00 R
Jehkinen, Joonas FIN M Squad 20 - Friday March 23rd 20.00 L
Barnes, Chris USA M Squad 22 - Saturday March 24th 08.00 R
Palermaa, Osku FIN M Squad 23 - Saturday March 24th 12.00 R
Ginge Jensen, Mai DEN F Squad 24 - Saturday March 24th 16.00 R
Andersin, Erik SWE M Squad 25 - Saturday March 24th 20.00 R
Quarry, Mike ENG M Final step 1 R
Fagan, Mike USA M Final step 3 R
Fagan, Mike USA M Final step 4 - Stepladder match 2 R
 
278
NAME NAT GEN SQUAD HAND
Bohn III, Parker USA M Squad 10 - Wednesday March 21st 17.00 R
Koivuniemi, Mika FIN M Squad 15 - Thursday March 22nd 20.00 R
Kong, Aaron MAS M Squad 22 - Saturday March 24th 08.00 R
Teece, Raymond ENG M Squad 24 - Saturday March 24th 16.00 R
Ang, Adrian MAS M Final step 1 R
Koivuniemi, Mika FIN M Final step 2 R


Meriq