Total qualification results
 
<< Back
 
 
Export to Excel with separator:      
 
How many players qualify for the finals?
 
Qualified directly to final step 2 (Position 1 - 12)
RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
LAST
GAME
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
1 Hess, Tom USA M 1533 257 09 1 R
2 Castillo, Dino USA M 1531 276 09 2 R
3 Fagan, Mike USA M 1514 245 14 3 R
4 Rash, Sean USA M 1488 245 09 2 R
5 Williams, Stuart ENG M 1475 257 14 3 R
6 Smallwood, Tom USA M 1465 215 10 2 R
7 Jehkinen, Joonas FIN M 1464 279 20 3 L
8 Koivuniemi, Mika FIN M 1453 245 15 4 R
9 Palermaa, Osku FIN M 1449 279 15 3 R
10 Lousdal, Anders DEN M 1439 232 13 2 R
11 Teece, Raymond ENG M 1428 278 24 3 R
12 Blanchard, Josh USA M 1428 270 11 2 R
 
Qualified to final step 1 (Position 13 - 50)
RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
LAST
GAME
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
13 Larsen, Martin SWE M 1426 239 18 2 R
14 Bohr, Nathan USA M 1420 290 15 2 R
15 Jones, Tommy USA M 1420 235 09 2 R
16 Zulkifli, Zulmazran MAS M 1417 238 14 3 R
17 Johnson, Liz USA F 1417 234 13 1 R
18 MacLelland, Daniel CAN M 1416 188 15 2 R
19 Aziela, Zandra MAS F 1415 244 13 3 R
20 Jussila, Perttu FIN M 1413 267 23 5 R
21 Barnes, Chris USA M 1412 266 23 3 R
22 Aiman, Mohd Nur MAS M 1412 254 10 2 L
23 Racpan, Christian GER M 1399 256 25 4 R
24 Jähi, Joonas FIN M 1398 221 19 2 R
25 Ravez, Jimmy BEL M 1396 182 07 3 R
26 Moor, Paul ENG M 1391 209 22 4 L
27 Williams Jr., Walter Ray USA M 1388 219 10 3 R
28 Bohn III, Parker USA M 1387 278 10 2 R
29 Zulkifli, Shalin MAS F 1387 234 13 3 R
30 Cheah, Esther MAS F 1387 219 18 5 R
31 Jacques, Amandine FRA F 1386 246 05 2 R
32 Pöppler, Birgit GER F 1385 252 14 1 R
33 Ang, Adrian MAS M 1384 248 18 3 R
34 Eklund, Dennis SWE M 1384 214 20 3 R
35 Wells, John ENG M 1382 236 19 2 R
36 Verbruggen, Gery BEL M 1375 246 03 3 L
37 Ridhwan, Syafiq MAS M 1375 213 14 3 R
38 Safiyah, Siti MAS F 1372 231 18 4 R
39 Dorin-Ballard, Carolyn USA F 1370 253 17 4 R
40 Hellström, Peter SWE M 1368 279 13 3 R
41 Barrett, Dominic ENG M 1368 242 15 4 R
42 Johnson, Magnus SWE M 1368 202 15 2 R
43 Quarry, Mike ENG M 1366 246 14 4 R
44 Stathatos, Yiannis GRE M 1365 218 10 3 R
45 Dayang, Khairuniza MAS F 1363 244 10 3 R
46 Larsen, Thomas DEN M 1362 190 13 4 R
47 Agerbo, Jesper DEN M 1361 182 18 4 R
48 Wahlgren, Karl SWE M 1360 206 23 3 R
49 Ruiz, Ildemaro VEN M 1359 235 24 6 R
50 Staudinger, Cassie AUS F 1359 202 23 3 R
 
Players from squads conducted on 16-21 March (Position 51 - 60)

The best 10 players from the squads conducted on 16-21 March not already qualified for the finals are shown here. These names can change until the last qualifying squad has been played.

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR POSITION 51 - 60 >>
 
RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
LAST
GAME
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
51 Sin, Li Jane MAS F 1358 211 22 5 R
52 Stampe, Mik DEN M 1358 205 23 4 R
53 Lefevre, Jonathan FRA M 1350 235 05 2 R
54 Alix, Yoan FRA M 1336 213 06 2 R
55 Holzapfel, Michael GER M 1329 224 02 2 R
56 Sarmadi, Mathias FRA M 1324 206 07 4 L
57 Lotthe, Xavier FRA M 1324 158 07 2 L
58 Bouillier, Laurene FRA F 1318 231 06 2 R
59 Vial, Paulo FRA M 1318 223 08 3 R
60 Durupt, Jérome FRA M 1312 172 05 3 R
 
Players from the Desperado (Position 61 - 64)

The best 4 players from the Desperado on Saturday night will qualify for the final step 1.

RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
LAST
GAME
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
61 Panayiotou, Charis CYP M 268       R
62 Peters, Jake USA M 246       R
63 Heinila, Sami FIN M 239       R
64 Kanold, Mikael SWE M 237       R
 
Position 65 -
RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
LAST
GAME
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
65 Winternheimer, Pascal GER M 1356 254 20 2 R
66 Sacco, Francois FRA M 1356 213 09 3 R
67 Kalika, Mykhaylo UKR M 1355 237 22 4 R
68 Patel, George ENG M 1350 245 18 5 R
69 Parkin, Missy USA F 1348 263 22 5 R
70 Loschetter, Chris USA M 1345 221 20 4 R
71 Ballard, Del USA M 1341 216 13 4 R
72 Andersson, Robert SWE M 1338 224 23 4 R
73 Duke, Norm USA M 1338 215 19 3 R
74 D Achille, Nico ITA M 1338 212 17 4 R
75 Ginge Jensen, Mai DEN F 1334 182 24 5 R
76 Arup, Mathias SWE M 1333 202 25 5 R
77 Guldbaek, John DEN M 1330 220 09 4 R
78 Andersin, Erik SWE M 1327 205 25 5 R
79 Sijore, Jacqueline MAS F 1325 214 10 4 R
80 Hardarson, Hafthor ISL M 1325 189 17 5 R
81 Wetterberg, Mattias SWE M 1324 258 10 3 R
82 Broendsted, Britt DEN F 1323 227 19 3 R
83 Helldén, Johan SWE M 1319 175 24 4 R
84 Ranta, Tony FIN M 1316 204 18 3 R
85 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan DEN M 1315 177 13 3 R
86 Radi, Tommaso ITA M 1312 211 24 3 R
87 Dreyer, Dirk GER M 1311 237 02 2 R
88 Maier, Emily USA F 1311 221 14 4 R
89 Rose, Sam ENG M 1311 214 24 5 R
90 Koh, Sharon MAS F 1310 216 18 6 R
91 Gäbler, Tobias GER M 1310 212 25 2 R
92 Wukasch, Robert USA M 1309 195 06 5 R
93 Gabel, Janine GER F 1308 267 25 3 R
94 Kok, Wendy NED F 1306 219 14 3 R
95 Leroux, Richard FRA M 1304 238 09 2 R
96 Völkel, Dirk GER M 1304 198 13 3 R
97 Billaut, Yoni FRA M 1303 267 05 2 R
98 Montagne, Pierre FRA M 1303 238 03 2 R
99 Sanders, Nicole NED F 1303 200 24 3 L
100 Kong, Aaron MAS M 1301 278 22 4 R
101 Karistianos, Andreas CYP M 1298 220 13 2 R
102 Cayez, Vincent FRA M 1298 161 20 3 L
103 Henry, Sébastien FRA M 1297 237 05 4 R
104 Canady, David GER M 1294 258 19 4 R
105 Lepolard, Alexandre FRA M 1292 222 06 3 R
106 Lanos, Thibaut FRA M 1292 205 07 2 R
107 Kallio, Jesse FIN M 1287 267 18 3 L
108 Raatikainen, Teemu FIN M 1287 223 14 4 R
109 Unger, Stephan GER M 1287 202 20 3 L
110 Leroy, Olivier BEL M 1286 189 04 2 R
111 Blase, Oliver GER M 1285 244 23 1 R
112 Boccato, Marco ITA M 1285 225 25 3 R
113 Berges, Mathieu SUI M 1282 213 06 3 R
114 Boiteux, Charline FRA F 1281 206 06 2 R
115 Vahidi, Alexandre IRI M 1281 205 21 5 R
116 Cocker, Lee ENG M 1281 171 23 4 R
117 Dol, Daniel NED M 1280 224 02 1 R
118 Xristoforou, Andreas CYP M 1280 208 17 4 R
119 Paulsson, Martin SWE M 1280 181 23 5 R
120 Prevost, Yannick FRA M 1279 258 05 2 L
121 Jacobs, Mark NED M 1278 254 04 3 R
122 Cundy, Darren ENG M 1278 244 18 4 R
123 Coussens, Michael BEL M 1275 191 06 3 R
124 Silletti, Alessandro POL M 1274 222 18 4 R
125 Combes, Alexandra FRA F 1272 190 03 2 R
126 Murat-Mourgues, Valérie FRA F 1269 214 03 2 R
127 Torgersen, Tore NOR M 1269 179 18 3 R
128 Huber, Philippe SUI M 1268 226 22 2 R
129 Pakonen, Olli FIN M 1268 191 14 3 R
130 Sacco, Thierry FRA M 1268 176 19 2 L
131 Van Der Tol, Ghislaine NED F 1266 180 18 3 L
132 Liew, Alex MAS M 1264 231 14 4 L
133 Lebon, Jean-Marc BEL M 1262 212 06 3 R
134 Lehtonen, Kimmo FIN M 1262 191 11 4 L
135 Ciminelli, Ryan USA M 1261 207 21 4 L
136 Günther, Kai GER M 1260 215 22 2 L
137 Mrosek, Manuel GER M 1259 204 15 4 R
138 Luoto, Patricia GER F 1256 177 19 3 R
139 Reviglio, Marco ITA M 1254 174 24 3 R
140 Morig, Oliver GER M 1253 188 25 4 R
141 Adsbøl, Johnni DEN M 1252 194 13 4 L
142 Guerrero, Clara COL F 1251 255 20 4 R
143 Célié, Lauriane FRA F 1250 196 05 2 R
144 Lampo, Sami FIN M 1248 255 22 4 R
145 Plantard, Laurent FRA M 1248 218 09 2 R
146 Quittelier, Laurent FRA M 1247 223 09 2 R
147 Mendes, Vasco SUI M 1247 191 24 2 R
148 Heberle, Nicole GER F 1247 179 23 1 L
149 Milet, Xavier BEL M 1246 222 05 4 R
150 De Rooij, Maxime NED F 1246 208 15 3 R
151 Aviram, Or SWE M 1245 224 20 4 R
152 Goglin, Guillaume FRA M 1243 213 10 1 R
153 Thurlby, Rob ENG M 1243 203 18 3 R
154 Medveditskov, Alexander RUS M 1243 169 08 8 R
155 Derynck, Isabelle FRA F 1240 237 05 2 R
156 Ancarani, Sandro SUI M 1240 177 25 2 R
157 Brulet, Frédéric FRA M 1239 174 04 2 R
158 Karmazin, Evgeniy UKR M 1237 217 19 3 R
159 Glorieux, Patrick FRA M 1236 184 06 3 R
160 Madsen, Mathias DEN M 1235 172 22 4 R
161 Sermand, Julien FRA M 1234 234 23 4 R
162 Timter, Vanessa GER F 1234 201 25 3 R
163 Franchi, Romain FRA M 1233 213 04 2 R
164 Haasper, Kevin SUI M 1231 254 24 2 R
165 Stolting, Julia GER F 1231 199 02 2 R
166 Van Meerbergen, Bram BEL M 1231 187 09 2 R
167 Stinissen, Michell NED M 1231 157 07 2 L
168 Nicolas, Alain FRA M 1230 196 04 2 R
169 Rauth, Oliver GER M 1230 189 17 2 L
170 Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan DEN M 1229 212 13 3 R
171 De Angelis, Marco ITA M 1228 188 24 3 R
172 Van Den Bogaard, Ron NED M 1228 178 07 2 R
173 Hulst, Phil NED M 1227 219 10 5 R
174 Dommelen, Remco Van NED M 1227 197 05 3 R
175 Goron, Solène FRA F 1227 189 06 2 R
176 Høberg, Lars DEN M 1226 237 13 2 R
177 Maaswinkel, Priscilla NED F 1225 229 05 2 R
178 Andersson, Sandra SWE F 1225 208 10 3 R
179 Glendert, Malin SWE F 1223 157 23 2 R
180 Pedersen, Randi Kryger DEN F 1222 189 13 4 R
181 Andriyev, Andriy UKR M 1221 247 17 2 R
182 Lavrut, Armand FRA M 1219 180 19 2 R
183 Cardona, Alvar CAT M 1217 246 24 3 R
184 Marchand, Nicolas FRA M 1217 212 03 2 R
185 Braine, Olivier BEL M 1217 163 07 2 R
186 Pujol, Bertrand FRA M 1217 158 09 2 R
187 Krasavkin, Victor RUS M 1216 190 20 3 R
188 Lunden, Roosa FIN F 1214 216 19 2 R
189 Velders, Nicky BEL M 1214 202 05 2 R
190 Gamard, Damien FRA M 1213 212 06 2 R
191 Spil, Johnny NED M 1213 203 06 2 R
192 Shcherbinin, Oleksandr UKR M 1210 258 25 3 R
193 Brams, Mitch BEL M 1205 177 05 2 R
194 Kaiser, Laurent BEL M 1203 225 25 3 R
195 Cardi, Laetitia FRA F 1202 219 24 2 R
196 Sacco, Isabelle FRA F 1201 255 04 2 R
197 Kalika, Oleksandr UKR M 1200 258 19 4 R
198 Scherlund, Lasse DEN M 1198 265 25 4 R
199 Fabre, Anthony FRA M 1198 244 06 3 R
200 Okorokov, Maxim RUS M 1198 224 04 5 R
201 Deijkers, Dennis NED M 1198 211 11 2 R
202 Flack, Nina SWE F 1195 203 18 3 R
203 Wedel, Sascha DEN F 1194 186 22 3 R
204 Laplanche, Gaëlle FRA F 1194 162 05 2 R
205 Rodriguez, Paco ESP M 1193 203 11 3 R
206 Ribguth, Janin GER F 1192 227 25 2 R
207 Allsebrook, Jo ENG F 1191 219 14 4 R
208 Trouniac, Elise FRA F 1190 218 05 2 R
209 Foley, Barry IRL M 1189 167 25 2 R
210 Fialon, Maximilien FRA M 1188 247 03 2 R
211 Maggi, Mats BEL M 1188 221 03 2 R
212 Janssens, Rafaël BEL M 1187 170 25 2 L
213 Truchot, Aurelien FRA M 1186 211 06 1 R
214 Clabaut, Florian FRA M 1186 204 05 2 L
215 Kuijer, Paul NED M 1183 190 09 2 R
216 Etienne, Jérôme FRA M 1182 184 03 2 R
217 Ecoffey, Xavier SUI M 1181 180 23 2 R
218 Bretteville, Elise FRA F 1179 200 05 2 R
219 Boegeskov, Nickie DEN F 1177 196 22 2 R
220 Lionel, Thomas FRA M 1177 177 09 1 R
221 De Vries, Arjan NED M 1177 169 11 2 R
222 Van Der Heide, Jeroen NED M 1176 175 06 2 R
223 Maitre, Nadège FRA F 1175 201 06 2 R
224 Bland Jr., Kenneth USA M 1174 184 20 2 R
225 Bucens, Janis LAT M 1172 136 19 4 R
226 Baudisson, Marie Anne FRA F 1171 198 13 3 R
227 Cadars, Gregory FRA M 1171 190 05 1 R
228 Rash, Sara USA F 1171 185 15 1 R
229 Gonze, Pierre-Yves BEL M 1168 224 03 2 R
230 Gastmans, Steve BEL M 1168 190 06 2 R
231 Nolan, Pat USA M 1167 234 20 2 R
232 Catherine, Durieux FRA F 1167 203 11 2 R
233 Wendlandt, Steffen GER M 1167 200 13 2 R
234 Marcellon, Bertrand FRA M 1166 193 22 1 R
235 Regenass, Cedric SUI M 1165 217 22 2 R
236 Suslov, Andrey RUS M 1165 209 17 4 R
237 Mercier, Guy FRA M 1165 169 03 2 R
238 Laudy, Rémy FRA M 1164 205 05 2 R
239 Claessens, Wim BEL M 1163 208 06 2 R
240 Kemps, Jelle BEL M 1160 177 08 2 R
241 Goron, Frederic FRA M 1159 173 08 1 R
242 Fronville, Johnny BEL M 1158 197 07 2 R
243 Sear, Dan ENG M 1157 216 15 1 R
244 Letuchiy, Vladimir RUS M 1157 187 17 4 R
245 Deneuville, Stephane FRA M 1156 192 09 1 R
246 Sazonov, Oleg RUS M 1156 158 16 3 R
247 Nørregaard, Marie DEN F 1155 199 14 3 R
248 Acín, Ion ESP M 1154 232 16 2 R
249 Janicki, Tomasz POL M 1154 194 25 3 R
250 Di Martino, Nathalie FRA F 1153 216 24 2 R
251 Madsen, Charlotte DEN F 1152 186 09 3 R
252 Guldbaek, Heidi DEN F 1152 181 09 3 R
253 Walther, Kasper DEN M 1151 195 22 2 R
254 Aviram-Harlap, Sarale ISR F 1150 214 15 3 R
255 Christensen, Randi Brogaard DEN F 1150 209 18 3 R
256 Houck, Olivia FRA F 1149 207 11 2 R
257 Maloisel, Franck FRA M 1148 191 09 1 R
258 Julien, Gilles FRA M 1147 205 11 2 R
259 Starchenkov, Sergey RUS M 1146 148 25 3 R
260 Ragusa, Giancarlo BEL M 1145 187 10 1 R
261 Saint Marc, Aude FRA F 1145 170 23 2 R
262 Lefevre, David FRA M 1141 184 08 4 R
263 Olesinski, Krzysztof POL M 1141 178 17 3 R
264 Nicolas, Poitoux FRA M 1138 146 03 1 R
265 Goron, Nadia FRA F 1136 205 03 1 R
266 Seve, Kevin FRA M 1136 191 04 1 R
267 Rost, Joel FRA M 1135 204 11 1 R
268 Giuseppe, Senna ITA M 1135 178 10 1 L
269 Blank, Uwe GER M 1133 188 19 3 R
270 Vallons, Melissa BEL F 1133 187 05 1 R
271 Mills, Marcus ENG M 1133 183 13 3 R
272 Rives, Mickel FRA M 1132 228 03 3 R
273 Curcuracci, Gaetano BEL M 1132 195 05 2 R
274 Landman, Marco NED M 1131 185 02 2 R
275 Goussey, Frederik BEL M 1130 215 06 2 R
276 Stoltz, Audrey FRA F 1130 174 05 1 R
277 Hendrickx, Gianny BEL M 1129 204 04 2 R
278 Oberweis, Romain LUX M 1128 244 22 2 R
279 Bourgeois, Michel BEL M 1127 204 05 3 R
280 Bados, Vivien FRA M 1127 190 06 2 R
281 Staelens, Jannick BEL M 1127 138 06 2 R
282 Samain, Jean Marc BEL M 1123 227 04 2 R
283 Vandermeersch, Bernard FRA M 1120 192 07 2 L
284 Le Meut, Mickaël FRA M 1119 214 03 1 R
285 Manderscheid, David LUX M 1119 159 21 1 R
286 Le Delin, Maxime FRA M 1118 256 09 2 R
287 Duprey, Franck FRA M 1118 237 08 1 R
288 Haest, Michael BEL M 1118 205 08 2 R
289 Bourinet, Marc FRA M 1118 198 08 2 R
290 Sève, Daniel FRA M 1117 210 10 1 R
291 Medveditskov, Yuri RUS M 1117 193 11 4 R
292 Merkovsky Ml., Vladimir SVK M 1116 188 23 2 R
293 Ratel, Daniel FRA M 1116 172 08 4 R
294 Allak, Jean FRA M 1114 181 11 2 R
295 Goossens, Katrien BEL F 1111 209 24 2 R
296 Dementiev, Viktor UKR M 1109 168 13 4 R
297 Henry, Yves FRA M 1108 153 10 1 R
298 Beaufort, Benoit FRA M 1102 202 06 1 R
299 Wisniewski, Fely FRA F 1101 173 03 1 R
300 Cardona Rosel, Alvaro-José CAT M 1101 155 15 2 R
301 Cirkel, Geoffrey NED M 1100 206 21 2 R
302 Jönsson, Per SWE M 1100 174 23 2 R
303 Wiekeraad, Bianca Maria NED F 1097 221 23 2 R
304 Warming Hansen, Carsten DEN M 1096 200 13 3 R
305 Grillot, Claude FRA M 1093 157 11 1 R
306 Fernandes, Joachim FRA M 1089 190 10 1 R
307 Dantan, Patrick FRA M 1086 183 03 1 R
308 Kwan, Harn-Chieh SUI M 1086 135 22 3 L
309 Verhoef, Taco NED M 1085 179 07 1 L
310 Sanz Maisterra, Daniel ESP M 1084 180 16 1 L
311 Pilotti, Robert ITA M 1083 179 21 3 R
312 Escabias Chaves, Antonio ESP M 1083 178 21 2 R
313 Schütz, Martina GER F 1080 178 23 2 R
314 Grynyk, Iurii UKR M 1078 146 17 3 R
315 Fouquet, Didier FRA M 1075 192 02 1 R
316 Rembry, Luc FRA M 1073 177 04 2 R
317 Földvari, Imre GER M 1071 174 14 3 L
318 Vintens, Liliane BEL F 1071 158 11 2 R
319 Maillard, Eric FRA M 1070 195 06 1 R
320 Lenzi, Rémi FRA M 1070 186 05 2 R
321 Araujo, Antonio POR M 1068 180 14 1 R
322 Angus, David SCO M 1067 198 25 2 R
323 Strobbe, Yves FRA M 1066 178 08 1 R
324 Boichu, Philippe FRA M 1065 189 10 1 R
325 Izard, Jonathan FRA M 1065 180 05 2 R
326 Bezotosniy, Alexey RUS M 1065 178 18 2 R
327 Fell, Marcus GER M 1064 186 05 2 R
328 Lenting, Ronnie NED M 1063 212 06 1 L
329 Demoutiez, Jean Marie BEL M 1063 176 09 1 R
330 Joris, Nico BEL M 1062 192 03 1 R
331 Oseredko, Viacheslav UKR M 1057 192 19 2 R
332 Pottier, Jean Paul FRA M 1055 182 02 2 R
333 Johansen, Stine N DEN F 1054 195 13 1 R
334 Saint Marc, Gildas FRA M 1054 181 20 2 R
335 Espinosa, Sebastian POR M 1053 226 14 3 R
336 Bretteville, Antoine FRA M 1051 172 02 1 R
337 De Lisser, Natalia Ann DEN F 1050 177 25 2 R
338 Leone, Angelo FRA M 1048 173 09 1 R
339 Morabito, Franco ITA M 1046 154 20 2 R
340 Lecorney, Francis FRA M 1043 167 04 1 R
341 Gendarme, Alain FRA M 1042 159 03 1 R
342 Pietraszek, Janusz POL M 1040 157 10 2 R
343 Zurcher, Christophe SUI M 1040 141 05 2 R
344 Steenbekkers, Sven NED M 1039 151 10 1 R
345 Shukaev, Maksim RUS M 1039 117 18 2 R
346 Garnier, Jean Michel FRA M 1038 182 07 1 R
347 Pironet, Mc Donald BEL M 1037 145 09 2 R
348 Soukupova, Monika CZE F 1034 209 16 1 R
349 Dol, Thomas NED M 1033 163 02 1 R
350 Brons, Jeff LUX M 1032 184 24 2 R
351 Rehman, Ijaz Ur PAK M 1031 147 15 2 R
352 Burford, Brian ENG M 1029 176 21 3 R
353 Martinez, James GER M 1029 165 23 2 R
354 Grosjean, Steve BEL M 1028 181 07 1 R
355 Willieme, Christophe FRA M 1026 140 10 1 R
356 Anipko, Aleksandr RUS M 1026 132 18 2 R
357 Sazonova, Elena RUS F 1025 180 18 2 R
358 Desson, Francois FRA M 1024 199 10 1 R
359 Traynor, Paul SCO M 1022 177 24 2 L
360 Bodnya, Yegor FRA M 1019 176 03 1 L
361 Iljin, Roma UKR M 1017 168 25 2 R
362 O Reilly, Derek IRL M 1016 146 24 2 R
363 Van Glabbeek, Eric NED M 1015 167 04 1 R
364 Lebeau, Philippe GER M 1013 147 14 3 R
365 Frederickx, Geoffrey BEL M 1009 138 25 1 R
366 Turci, Nora LUX F 1005 181 20 2 R
367 Guldbæk, Mika DEN F 1002 197 09 3 R
368 Ciccone, Generoso ITA M 1002 128 24 3 R
369 Steffek, Milan CZE M 998 205 16 1 R
370 Baars, Michel NED M 997 181 21 2 R
371 Ali, Rashid PAK M 997 179 13 1 R
372 Marchand, Pierre FRA M 996 197 05 2 R
373 Redeberg, Daniel FRA M 996 141 10 1 R
374 Bourdila, Christophe FRA M 995 191 08 3 L
375 Moreau, Jean-Paul FRA M 994 200 07 3 R
376 Belaz, Didier FRA M 992 148 11 1 R
377 Devaux, Mathieu FRA M 990 164 03 1 R
378 Bourinet, Alynn FRA F 985 138 10 1 R
379 Lanier, Alain FRA M 980 169 10 1 R
380 Le Bail, Gérard FRA M 979 149 08 1 R
381 Skucik, Maciej POL M 978 173 17 5 R
382 Bocquillon, Kevin FRA M 977 169 10 1 R
383 Gouveia, Natercia POR F 969 158 23 4 R
384 Cooper, David ENG M 965 175 23 2 L
385 Suslov, Pavel RUS M 948 144 10 1 R
386 Soukup, Martin CZE M 943 178 16 2 R
387 Martin, Frédérique FRA F 935 161 22 2 R
388 Wagner, Marc USA M 935 133 02 1 R
389 Tötterman, Robert FIN M 928 127 16 2 R
390 Llorente De Vega, Igor ESP M 925 162 16 1 R
391 Rousselle, Laura FRA F 917 138 08 1 R
392 Sonesaksith, Alain FRA M 900 174 09 1 R
393 Laizier, Patricia FRA F 900 144 11 1 L
394 Gigas, Pascal BEL M 897 166 06 1 R
395 Prevost, Philippe FRA M 888 147 09 1 R
396 Morelle, Victoire FRA F 881 147 10 1 R
397 Kandil, Amr EGY M 854 169 07 1 R
398 Lanxade, Pascal FRA M 835 149 11 1 R
399 Lanxade, Rudy FRA M 823 114 11 1 R


Meriq